Is MiO Sport Liquid Water Enhancer Electrolytes Lemon Lime Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Sucralose, Monopotassium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Tartrazine, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Brilliant Blue FCF, Natural Flavour.
Check MiO Sport Liquid Water Enhancer Electrolytes Lemon Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Sport Liquid Water Enhancer Electrolytes Lemon Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle


