Is MiO Strawberry Orange Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 Fl Oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Rosemary Extract And Potassium Sorbate

Check MiO Strawberry Orange Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Strawberry Orange Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go