Is MiO Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Malic Acid, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Potassium Citrate, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)
Check MiO Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
MiO Strawberry Watermelon Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 16 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


