Is Mio Unwind Blueberry Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Magnesium Oxide, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Sucralose (sweetener), Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Rosemary Extract (to Protect Flavor), Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color).

Check Mio Unwind Blueberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go