Is Mira Nectar, Guava Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Guava Puree, Sugar, Citric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Carmine.
Check Mira Nectar, Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mira Nectar, Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Simply Cranberry Cocktail (Nectar) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Craize Extra Thin & Crunchy Guava Toasted Corn Crisps - 4 Oz.
CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, CHERRY GUAVA BLEND'R
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


