Is Mirabelle et noisettes Chocolat noir Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fibre
oat fibre
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Suga, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Miki Plum Puree, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Oat Fibre, Flavouring (Pectin), Natural Flavouring, Vegetable Concentrates (Pumpkin, Apple), Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Solids: 47 % Minimum, May Contain Wheat, Barley And Other Nuts
Check Mirabelle et noisettes Chocolat noir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mirabelle et noisettes Chocolat noir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


