Is Miracle Dairy Blend Spread 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils, Water, Buttermilk (milk) (10%), Bu tter Oil (Milk) (8%), Salt, Emulsifier (471, soy l ecithin), Preservative (potassium sorbate), Acidit y Regulator (lactic acid), Vitamins A & D, Natural Colour (carotene), Natural Flavour
Check Miracle Dairy Blend Spread 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Dairy Blend Spread 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miracle Dairy Blend Spread 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichCooking BaseSnacking


