Is Miracle Dairy Free Spread 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oil (including canola oil 43%), water, salt, emulsifiers (471, soy lecithin), preservative (potassium sorbate), acidity regulator (citric acid), vitamins A & D, natural colour (carotene), natural flavour.

Check Miracle Dairy Free Spread 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miracle Dairy Free Spread 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping