Is Miracle Dairy Free Spread 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Vegetable oil (including canola oil 43%), water, salt, emulsifiers (471, soy lecithin), preservative (potassium sorbate), acidity regulator (citric acid), vitamins A & D, natural colour (carotene), natural flavour.
Check Miracle Dairy Free Spread 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Dairy Free Spread 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miracle Dairy Free Spread 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingTopping


