Is Miracle Gro Azalea, Camellia & Rhododendron Concentrated Liquid Plant Food 800ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UK NPK 7-3-5 with Trace Elements, ROI NPK 7-1.3-4.2 with Trace Elements
Check Miracle Gro Azalea, Camellia & Rhododendron Concentrated Liquid Plant Food 800ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Gro Azalea, Camellia & Rhododendron Concentrated Liquid Plant Food 800ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


