Is Miracle-Gro Garden Feeder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Total Nitrogen (N), Ammoniacal Nitrogen, Urea Nitrogen, Available Phosphate (P2o5), Soluble Potash (K2o), Boron (B), Copper (Cu), Water Soluble Copper (Cu), Iron (Fe), Chelated Iron (Fe), Manganese (Mn), Chelated Manganese (Mn), Molybdenum (Mo), Zinc (Zn), Water Soluble Zinc (Zn), Derived From Ammonium Sulfate, Potassium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Urea, Urea Phosphate, Boric Acid, Copper Sulfate, Iron Edta, Manganese Edta, Sodium Molybdate, Zinc Sulfate

Check Miracle-Gro Garden Feeder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miracle-Gro Garden Feeder is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Soy Free? Miracle-Gro Garden Feeder | Spoonful