Is Miracle Leave-In Product Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua/Eau), Propylene Glycol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cyclopentasiloxane, Behentrimonium Chloride, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Butylene Glycol, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Helianthus Annuus Extract, Isopropyl Alcohol, Panthenol, Fragrance (Parfum), Quaternium-80, Silk Amino Acids, Tetrasodium Edta, Ethylparaben, Methylparaben, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Propylparaben, Sodium Benzoate, Citronellol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Miracle Leave-In Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Leave-In Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


