Is Miracle Noodle Angel Hair Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, konjac flour, citric acid.

Check Miracle Noodle Angel Hair against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySoupSaladMeal Prep