Is Miracle Noodle Cleanse and Detox Mild Lemon Curry Soup, 4.8 oz, Just Add Water, Shiritaki Pasta, Antioxidants, Gluten Free, No MSG Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Miracle Noodle Fettuccini, Vegetarian Broth Powder, Quinoa, Vitamin C, Split Mung Beans, Herbs And Spices (Turmeric, Garlic & Dandelion, Parsley & Thyme, Cilantro, Rosemary, Cumin, Kelp & Liquorice Root, Green Tea, Cinnamon & Paprika, Fenugreek, Mustard Seed, Ginger)

Check Miracle Noodle Cleanse and Detox Mild Lemon Curry Soup, 4.8 oz, Just Add Water, Shiritaki Pasta, Antioxidants, Gluten Free, No MSG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miracle Noodle Cleanse and Detox Mild Lemon Curry Soup, 4.8 oz, Just Add Water, Shiritaki Pasta, Antioxidants, Gluten Free, No MSG is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
CitrusSavoryMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch