Is Miracle Noodle Egg White Noodles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Egg White, Contains Less Than 1% Sodium Alginate (algae Extract Used As A Thickener), Ramen Seasoning Ingredients: Pea Protein, Maltodextrin, Salt, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Vegetable Creamer (coconut Oil, Glucose Syrup, Corn Starch, Silicon Dioxide), Sugar, Onion Powder, Dried Carrots, Dried Bok Choy, Dried Cabbage, Dried Green Onion, Black Pepper Powder, Ginger Powder, Methionine, Capsicum Oleoresin.
Check Miracle Noodle Egg White Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Noodle Egg White Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
UmamiGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupLunchOn The Go


