Is Miracle Noodle Egg White Spaghetti Noodles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Egg White, Contains Less Than 1% Sodium Alginate (algae Extract Used As Thickener). Contains Eggs.
Check Miracle Noodle Egg White Spaghetti Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Noodle Egg White Spaghetti Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupStir Fry


