Is Miracle Noodle Fettuccine Keto Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Konjac flour, citric acid.
Check Miracle Noodle Fettuccine Keto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Noodle Fettuccine Keto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Barilla® Gluten Free Fettuccine Corn & Rice Pasta
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


