Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Miracle Noodle Fettuccine Keto Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Konjac flour, citric acid.

Check Miracle Noodle Fettuccine Keto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Wheat Free? Miracle Noodle Fettuccine Keto | Spoonful