Is Miracle Noodle Organic Spaghetti Konjac Shirataki Pasta -- 7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Konnyaku (Glucommanan Soluble Fiber), Calcium Hydroxide, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Soy Products

Check Miracle Noodle Organic Spaghetti Konjac Shirataki Pasta -- 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miracle Noodle Organic Spaghetti Konjac Shirataki Pasta -- 7 oz is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BRalphsVitacostThrive MarketSpud CaAmazon

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
ChewySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup