Is Miracle Noodle Shirataki Angel Hair Gluten Free -- 7 oz Wheat Free?

Description
Overall, people seem to love Miracle Noodle Shirataki Angel Hair. They think it's a great low-carb alternative to pasta and that it's easy to use. Some people have complained about the price, but overall it seems to be worth it for most people. This product is made from plant-based ingredients and is gluten-free, vegan, and non-GMO. It's also low in calories and carbs.

Description
Overall, people seem to love Miracle Noodle Shirataki Angel Hair. They think it's a great low-carb alternative to pasta and that it's easy to use. Some people have complained about the price, but overall it seems to be worth it for most people. This product is made from plant-based ingredients and is gluten-free, vegan, and non-GMO. It's also low in calories and carbs.
Ingredients
Purified Water, Konnyaku (Glucomannan), Calcium Hydroxide, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Soy Products, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Soy Products
Check Miracle Noodle Shirataki Angel Hair Gluten Free -- 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Noodle Shirataki Angel Hair Gluten Free -- 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miracle Noodle Shirataki Angel Hair Gluten Free -- 7 oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Noodle · Pouch


