Is Miracle Noodle Spinach Angel Hair Style Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Water, Konjac Flour, Spinach Powder, Limewater (Water, Calcium Hydroxide).
Check Miracle Noodle Spinach Angel Hair Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Noodle Spinach Angel Hair Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


