Is Miracle Peanut Punch Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Peanut Butter (10%) (Peanuts (92%), Sugar, Stabilizer (Hydrogenated Palm Oils), Salt), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilizers (Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Mono- and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Dextrose, Colour (Caramel), Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonate, Vanilla Flavour, Salt
Check Miracle Peanut Punch Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Peanut Punch Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miracle Peanut Punch Drink is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


