Is Miracle Sea Buckthorn + Banana + Strawberry Organic Kids Juice Drink, Sea Buckthorn + Banana + Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN MINERAL WATER, ORGANIC BANANA JUICE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC SEA BUCKTORN JUICE.

Check Miracle Sea Buckthorn + Banana + Strawberry Organic Kids Juice Drink, Sea Buckthorn + Banana + Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go