Is Miracle Tree Green Moringa Organic Superfood Tea Bags, Green Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MORINGA OLEIFERA LEAVES (DRIED) WITH DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA LEAVES.
Check Miracle Tree Green Moringa Organic Superfood Tea Bags, Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Tree Green Moringa Organic Superfood Tea Bags, Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Miracle Tree Green Moringa Organic Superfood Tea Bags, Green is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


