Is Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Chocolate Tea, Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MORINGA OLEIFERA LEAVES (DRIED) WITH NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Chocolate Tea, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking