Is Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Energy Infusion Tea Chai -- 16 Energy Pyramid Bags Oat Free?

Ingredients
Moringa (Dried Leaves), Black Tea Pekoe, Cardomom, Cinnamon, Ginger, Black Pepper, Natural Chai Mix Flavors, Caffeine Tea Extract, (Certified Organic)
Check Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Energy Infusion Tea Chai -- 16 Energy Pyramid Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Energy Infusion Tea Chai -- 16 Energy Pyramid Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Miracle Tree Organic Moringa Superfood Energy Infusion Tea Chai -- 16 Energy Pyramid Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


