Is Miracle Whip Light Mayo Like Dressing Jar - 30 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, EGGS, CELLULOSE GEL, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, CELLULOSE GUM, PAPRIKA, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), DRIED GARLIC.

Check Miracle Whip Light Mayo Like Dressing Jar - 30 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Miracle Whip Light Mayo Like Dressing Jar - 30 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep