Is Miracle Whip Mayo Like Dressing Jar - 15 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, EGGS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, PAPRIKA, SPICE, DRIED GARLIC.
Check Miracle Whip Mayo Like Dressing Jar - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Whip Mayo Like Dressing Jar - 15 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Miracle Whip Mayo Like Dressing Jar - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dressing · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping


