Is Miracle Whip Mayo like Dressing Value Size Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Eggs, Salt, Natural Flavor, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate as A Preservative, Paprika, Spice, Dried Garlic.
Check Miracle Whip Mayo like Dressing Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Whip Mayo like Dressing Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Miracle Whip Mayo like Dressing Value Size is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


