Is Miracle Whip Mayo like Dressing Value Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Eggs, Salt, Natural Flavor, Mustard Flour, Potassium Sorbate as A Preservative, Paprika, Spice, Dried Garlic.
Check Miracle Whip Mayo like Dressing Value Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracle Whip Mayo like Dressing Value Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Miracle Whip Mayo like Dressing Value Size is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDipping


