Is Miracles Gluten Free Almond Paleo Bread Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Quinoa Flour, Tapioca Starch, Eggs, Almond Meal, Flax Meal, Honey, Coconut Oil, Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice. Contains Egg, Almond, Coconut.
Check Miracles Gluten Free Almond Paleo Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miracles Gluten Free Almond Paleo Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySweetCitrus
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


