Is MiraFAST soft chews Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

magnesium hydroxide USP 1200 mg

Check MiraFAST soft chews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Soft Chew

Texture
SoftGummy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go