Is MiraFAST soft chews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
magnesium hydroxide USP 1200 mg
Check MiraFAST soft chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiraFAST soft chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Soft Chew
Texture
SoftGummy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


