Is Mirage Margarine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soyben Oil, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Water, Salt, Modified Milk (Milk), Vegetable Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavours, Potassium Sorbate, Annatto And Turmeric, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk, Soy
Check Mirage Margarine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mirage Margarine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mirage Margarine is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichBaking


