Is MIRAVALLE, SOUR APPLE RINGS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL CITRIC ACID, LACTIC AND FURMARIC ACIDS (FOR TARTNESS), WATER, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1)
Check MIRAVALLE, SOUR APPLE RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIRAVALLE, SOUR APPLE RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


