Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mirch Masala Channa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Canola Oil (expeller Pressed), Salt, Spices, Turmeric, Citric Acid (for Flavor), Paprika. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nutsm Soy, Milk, Wheat, Sesame And Mustard.

Check Mirch Masala Channa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Mirch Masala Channa | Spoonful