Is Mirinda® Orange Soda 2L Plastic Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Modified Food Starch, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preserve Freshness), Ester Gum, Natural Flavors, Yellow 6, Ascorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sodium Citrate
Check Mirinda® Orange Soda 2L Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mirinda® Orange Soda 2L Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mirinda® Orange Soda 2L Plastic Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


