Is MIRON, ENERGY DRINK, PEACH + PEAR, PEACH + PEAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, TAURINE, CALCIUM LACTATE, MAGNESIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, D-RIBOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL CAFFEINE (FROM TEA), SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, L- THEANINE, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN.
Check MIRON, ENERGY DRINK, PEACH + PEAR, PEACH + PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIRON, ENERGY DRINK, PEACH + PEAR, PEACH + PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


