Is MIRRACOLE MORSELS, GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, CLOVER HONEY, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT, ZANTE CURRANTS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), APPLES, FLAX SEED MEAL, GLUTEN FREE BOURBON VANILLA, CINNAMON.
Check MIRRACOLE MORSELS, GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIRRACOLE MORSELS, GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Cr CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


