Is MIRRACOLE MORSELS, GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, CLOVER HONEY, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT, ZANTE CURRANTS, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), APPLES, FLAX SEED MEAL, GLUTEN FREE BOURBON VANILLA, CINNAMON.
Check MIRRACOLE MORSELS, GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIRRACOLE MORSELS, GLUTEN FREE GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Cr CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


