Is MIRRACOLE MORSELS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK GRANOLA Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE OATS, CLOVER HONEY, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, FLAX SEED MEAL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, GLUTEN FREE BOURBON VANILLA.
Check MIRRACOLE MORSELS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIRRACOLE MORSELS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHUNK GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


