Is Mis Rubins All-Purpose Seasoning, Creole Magic, Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Salt, Granulated Onion, Spices, Creole Seasoning, Granulated Garlic, Citric Acid, Cayenne Pepper, Sugar, Paprika Oleoresin (Color), Dextrose, Rice Concentrate (To Prevent Caking).

Check Mis Rubins All-Purpose Seasoning, Creole Magic, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing