Is Misfits Scruffy Bites Adult Dog Treats Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

derivatives of vegetable origin, cereals, meat and animal derivatives (total 11%), oils and fats, various sugars, minerals, vegetable protein extracts

Check Misfits Scruffy Bites Adult Dog Treats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Misfits Scruffy Bites Adult Dog Treats is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking