Is MisFits Vanilla Vegan Protein Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein (66%), Organic Sunflower Protein, Natural Flavouring, L-Glutamine, Inulin, Pink Himalayan Salt, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides (0.4%)), Papain, Bacillus Coagulans, Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin)

Check MisFits Vanilla Vegan Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MisFits Vanilla Vegan Protein Powder is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep