Is MISHPACHA Whole Wheat Matzo, 10-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 8) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Whole Wheat Flour And Water

Check MISHPACHA Whole Wheat Matzo, 10-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MISHPACHA Whole Wheat Matzo, 10-Ounce Boxes (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyBland
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep