Is MISO DRESSING CREAMY STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, MISO PASTE (WATER, SOYBEAN, RICE, SALT, YEAST, KOJI), DISTILLED VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MISO DRESSING CREAMY STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MISO DRESSING CREAMY STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing