Is MISO & EASY BROTH CONCENTRATE, GINGER TOMATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MISO (FILTERED WATER, SOYBEANS [NON-GENETICALLY MODIFIED], RICE, SEA SALT), FILTERED WATER, SWEET RICE WINE, SEA SALT, TOMATO PASTE, ALCOHOL (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GINGER POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM EXTRACT.
Check MISO & EASY BROTH CONCENTRATE, GINGER TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MISO & EASY BROTH CONCENTRATE, GINGER TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


