Is MISO GINGER & WASABI DRESSING MARINADE DIP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOJI MISO, ""FERMENTED SOYBEAN PASTE"" (CERTIFIED ORGANIC & NON GMO), GINGER, PURE WASABI, RICE VINEGAR (CERTIFIED NON GMO), TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, ONIONS.

Check MISO GINGER & WASABI DRESSING MARINADE DIP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MISO GINGER & WASABI DRESSING MARINADE DIP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSaladTopping