Is MISO INSTANT SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POWDERED MISO(SOYBEANS[NON-GENETICALLY MODIFIED], RICE, SALT), DEXTRIN, DRIED TOFU (SOYBEANS[NON-GENETICALLY MODIFIED]), DRIED WAKAME SEAWEED, DRIED GREEN ONION, POWDERED YEAST EXTRACT, BONITO POWDER.

Check MISO INSTANT SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
UmamiSaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep