Is Miso Ramen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MISO (SOYBEAN, RICE, SALT)*, ORGANIC COCONUT MCT OIL, YEAST EXTRACT*, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH*, ORGANIC SUGAR*, SALT, KOMBU EXTRACT*, MISO (SOYBEAN, SALT, BARLEY)*, MUSHROOM*, WAKAME SEAWEED*, ONION*, GARLIC*, SPICES*, CABBAGE*, WHEAT GLUTEN*
Check Miso Ramen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miso Ramen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


